• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female

    Biography

    • Colette Carr

      18 follower follow

    Colette Carr

    Colette Carr (born January 6, 1991), is an American musician based in Malibu and Los Angeles, California. Carr's debut album, Skitszo, a collection of previously released digital EP’s, was released on July 9, 2013. "Never Gonna Happen", the fifth single from the album, was released May 5, 2013 and reached the number eleven spot on Billboards Dance-Club Chart.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Colette Mary Carr
  • Origin :
  • Malibu/Los Angeles, CA, USA
  • Genres :
  • Pop rap
  • Electropop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Rap
  • Guitar
  • Piano
  • Also known as :
  • Colette Carr
  • Labels :
  • Cherrytree
  • Interscope
  • Years active :
  • 2008–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1991-01-06) January 6, 1991 (age 24) Malibu, California, United States
  • Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214
    hit tracker