• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female

    Biography

    • Dizzy Wright

      13 follower follow

    Dizzy Wright

    La'Reonte Wright (born November 26, 1990) is an American rapper better known by his stage name Dizzy Wright. In December 2011 he signed to rapper Hopsin's independent record label Funk Volume. After signing he released his debut studio album SmokeOut Conversations in April 2012. He followed that with The First Agreement in December of that year, and then a mixtape The Golden Age in August 2013. Following touring with Hopsin in early 2014, Dizzy Wright released State of Mind, an EP that would peak at number 54 on the Billboard 200.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • La’Reonte Wright
  • Origin :
  • Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Also known as :
  • Dizzy D Flashy
  • King Dizzy
  • Labels :
  • Funk Volume
  • Years active :
  • 1999–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1990-11-26) November 26, 1990 (age 24) Flint, Michigan, U.S.
  • Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214
    hit tracker