• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female

    Biography

    DJ Clue

    Ernesto Shaw (born January 8, 1975) better known as DJ Clue?, is an American DJ, record producer, and radio personality.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Ernesto D Shaw Jr
  • Genres :
  • Hip Hop
  • R&B
  • Instruments :
  • Turntable
  • Sampler
  • Also known as :
  • MC Drama
  • Labels :
  • Desert Storm
  • Rocafella
  • Def Jam
  • Years active :
  • 1994–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1975-01-08) January 8, 1975 (age 40) Queens, New York, United States
  • Website :
  • DJ Clue
  • Video

    Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214
    hit tracker