• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female

    Biography

    Evan Ross

    Evan Olav Næss (born August 26, 1988), professionally known as Evan Ross, is an American actor and musician. He is the son of entertainer Diana Ross and businessman and mountaineer Arne Næss, Jr. He is the half-brother of actresses Rhonda Ross Kendrick and Tracee Ellis Ross, and of singer Leona Naess. He began acting in the mid-2000s, appearing in the films ATL and Pride. Evan released his first single, titled "Yes Me", in February 2011.

    find out more info about this artist

    Other names :
  • Evan Olav Ross
  • Years active :
  • 2005–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:Evan Olav Næss (1988-08-26) August 26, 1988 (age 26) Greenwich, Connecticut, U.S.
  • Video

    Albums

    Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214
    hit tracker