• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female

    Biography

    • Kevin Gates

      25 follower follow

    Kevin Gates

    Kevin Gilyard (born February 5, 1986), better known by his stage name Kevin Gates, is an American rapper from Baton Rouge, Louisiana.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Kevin Jerome Gilyard
  • Origin :
  • Baton Rouge, Louisiana, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Bread Winners Association
  • Atlantic Records
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1986-02-05) February 5, 1986 (age 29) New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.
  • Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214
    hit tracker